Bib
Name
Gender
Nationality
Club
1001
MASTORAKI SOTIRIA
Female
GRE
1002
STAVROU DIMITRIOS
Male
GRE
1003
ΚΟΤΣΙΦΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Male
GRE
1004
Βερβερίδης Αθανάσιος
male
GRE
1005
PAPAIOANNOU GEORGIOS
male
GRE
1006
ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
male
GRE
1007
ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
Male
GRE
1008
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Male
GRE
1009
MAFFEO DAVIDE
Male
ITA
1010
Κανελλοπουλου Στεφανια
female
GRE
1011
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΦΗ
Female
GRE
1012
ΧΑΡΑΚΙΔΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
Male
GRE
1013
ΧΑΡΑΚΙΔΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
male
GRE
1014
DEFTERIGOU EIRINI
female
GRE
1015
PAPADOPOULOU EFSTRATIA
Female
GRE
Δρομεις Ευβοίας
1016
THEMISTOCLEOUS GEORGIOS
male
CYP
1017
VASILIKI THEOFANI
Female
GRE
1018
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Male
GRE
1019
ΑΥΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
male
GRE
1020
ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
male
PUR
1021
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Male
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
1022
Γκαβέρας Βασίλης
male
GRE
1023
ΓΚΑΛΑΦΑΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
male
GRE
1024
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
Male
GRE
DSA RUNNING TEAM
1025
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΙΑΣΩΝ
Male
GRE
DSA RUNNING TEAM
1026
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Male
GRE
DSA RUNNING TEAM
1027
ΚΑΠΝΙΣΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Male
GRE
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
1028
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
male
GRE
1029
ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Male
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
1030
ΚΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Male
GRE
1031
ΚΩΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
Male
GRE
1032
ΛΑΓΓΟΥΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
male
GRE
1033
ΜΠΑΡΡΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
Male
GBR
1034
ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
female
GRE
1035
ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Male
GRE
1036
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΠΕΤΤΥ
Female
GRE
1037
ΣΥΡΜΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
Male
GRE
1038
ΤΑΒΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
Male
GRE
1039
ΝΕΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
Female
GRE
1040
ΝΕΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
male
GRE
1041
ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Male
GRE
1042
ΦΑΡΑΖΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ
female
GRE
1043
AVRAMILA EFI
female
GRE
1044
AVRAMILA FOTEINI
female
GRE
1045
GIAMPELIS NIKOLAOS
Male
GRE
1046
KALANTZI ATHINA
Female
GRE
ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
1047
LIXOURGIOTIS IOANNIS
male
GRE
1048
ΒΟΛΆΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
male
GRE
1049
Γαλανή Μυρτώ
female
GRE
1050
ΚΑΠΝΙΣΤΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ
Female
GRE
1051
ΚΑΡΕΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
male
GRE
R4
1052
ΚΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
Male
GRE
#katerunningteam
1053
ΛΕΒΕΝΤΕΡΗ ΛΗΔΑ
Female
GRE
Outdoor Trainers
1054
ΜΑΜΜΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΜΜΗΣ
male
GRE
1055
ΣΑΠΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
Female
GRE
1056
Σπυρέλλης Νικόλαος-Άγγελος
male
GRE
1057
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
Female
GRE
1058
ΤΖΑΝΝΕΤΟΥ ΣΑΠΦΩ
Female
GRE
DSA Running Team
1059
ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ
male
GRE
1060
ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΕΒΕΛΥΝ
female
GRE
1061
ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Male
GRE
1062
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ
male
GRE
1063
ΒΟΛΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΟΛΑΝΗΣ
male
GRE
1064
ΜΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Male
GRE
1065
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥΝΑΤΟ ΣΟΦΙΑ
female
GRE
1066
ΤΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Male
GRE
1067
Αντωνιου Αλεξανδρος Αγγελος
male
GRE
1068
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Male
GRE
1069
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
male
GRE
1070
ΔΑΜΑΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΔΑΜΑΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Female
GRE
Sovteam
1071
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Male
GRE
1072
ΠΑΠΑΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
Male
GRE
1073
ΠΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Male
GRE
1074
ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Male
GRE
Sovteam
1075
ΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΗΣΙΟΔΟΣ
Male
GRE
1076
ΦΛΩΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
male
GRE
1077
Montbertrand Marina
female
GRE
1078
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
male
GRE
1079
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ KΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
Female
GRE
Dynocycles
1080
ΣΕΒΔΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ
Female
GRE
1081
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ
Male
GRE
1082
ΒΕΡΡΟΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
Male
GRE
1083
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Male
GRE
1084
ΤΟΥΤΟΥΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Male
GRE
1085
GOGOU VASSILIKI
female
GRE
1086
LOZOS ANASTASIS
Male
GRE
1087
Βαβαρούτα Αμαλία
female
GRE
1088
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ
Male
GRE
1089
ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
male
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen - Running Team
1090
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
Male
GRE
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
1091
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Male
GRE
1092
ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
Male
GRE
1093
ΦΕΛΟΥΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Male
GRE
DSA RUNNING TEAM
1094
ΧΛΑΜΠΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
Male
GRE
1095
ΔΡΑΝΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ
male
GRE
1096
ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
Male
GRE
1097
ΣΟΥΠΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
Female
GRE
1098
ΛΑΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Male
GRE
1099
MONTBERTRAND MARINA
Female
GRE
1100
ΣΑΛΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
Male
GRE
|